Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ye Shivi milkmochaa aaj badi kamaal kar rahi hai😆
Shiva ko isse kuch seekna hoga, kaise kamaal aur dhamaal karte hain 😆
haina lekin gadheda ko kuch nahi aata fir bhi samjha
Ye Shivi milkmochaa aaj badi kamaal kar rahi hai😆
Shiva ko isse kuch seekna hoga, kause kamaal aur dhamaal karte hain 😆
For the first time I am seeing a shy, stuttering and nervous male lead on itv.its usually the other way round where the hero is bold and confident, flirts with the heroine who is all shy , nervous, hyperventilating and runs away.😂
And I admit that I love this bholu gadheha 🥺❣️
I know 🤣 our gadheda neither makes a move nor continues when she makes a move 😆Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
For the first time I am seeing a shy, stuttering and nervous male lead on itv.its usually the other way round where the hero is bold and confident, flirts with the heroine who is all shy , nervous, hyperventilating and runs away.😂
And I admit that I love this bholu gadheha 🥺❣️
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
I know 🤣 our gadheda neither makes a move nor continues when she makes a move 😆
The way he runs away all shy and awkward 🤣
Kaise ho bhai logggg? 🤗
mein theek hoon Ritu 🤗Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Kaise ho bhai logggg? 🤗
Teri tabeeyet kaise hai aur aaj pura din kaha thi
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
mein theek hoon Ritu 🤗
Teri tabeeyet kaise hai aur aaj pura din kaha thi
Tabiyat tho waisi si hi hai yaarr...🤡
Main aaj lunch pe gaya tha Papa ke sath. Isiliye nhi aayi. 😳