arraey guys is sanchit coming in any other show? someone please twll,my head will blast into pieces.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
arraey guys is sanchit coming in any other show? someone please twll,my head will blast into pieces.
tum logoan ko belly dance bahuth pasandh hey?😆didnt know it is too considered a dance form🤢may be sony should be the first one to promote such dance type👎🏼
Originally posted by: chinnu_kaku
arraey guys is sanchit coming in any other show? someone please twll,my head will blast into pieces.
Hahhha no IBD me hi aa raha hai. Teen tadka hone wala hai agle hafte 😆
mujaey nahi pata tha.my instinct😆..today only i posted a story that wanted to see sanchit with rupesh and gaurav duo.god sake not vartika.bhagwan humaey heart attack math dho.
itna jaldi teen ka tadka🤪
Originally posted by: robedward
Lookie lookie my two favorite cutie pies awwwwwwwww Gunjan and Somansh 😆
I think Colors made the celebs sign some contract that if u come to our shows to promote ur movies, u can't attend any dance show in Sony 🤣
I love that the DD3 kids at least got in touch with some popular celebs Salman adores Gunjan it seems 😆 Meanwhile hamaare SD bachon ko na koi exposure na koi accha gaana
And you might have a point there. Although I don't understand why they haven't even tried getting Big B. Sab ke sab puraane log aa gaye,, kuch famous logon ko bhi bula lete
Originally posted by: chinnu_kaku
mujaey nahi pata tha.my instinct😆..today only i posted a story that wanted to see sanchit with rupesh and gaurav duo.god sake not vartika.bhagwan humaey heart attack math dho.
itna jaldi teen ka tadka🤪
Sanchit belly dancing thode karega 🤣 I hope it's with Gaurav Rupesh only. Kya mindblowing performance hoga wo 🥳
inn channeloan ki koi vishwas nahi hey.sonali ki team mein bhi naa jayaen🤪aur tushaar too👎🏼
humari sanchit ki fan kahaan hey? yeh subh samachar unnaey dena hi padega😆
aarraey aaj meraey mind mein bhi aaya,why they not calling the bacchan family as guest😆
Originally posted by: felixfelilah
I love that the DD3 kids at least got in touch with some popular celebs Salman adores Gunjan it seems 😆 Meanwhile hamaare SD bachon ko na koi exposure na koi accha gaana
The kids gonna say
"Hum Mughal Zamane ke bachche hein, Mughal Zamane ke"
issaey badi acting geeta ma ki thi.as though she never met vartika/rutuja.she have seen performance of both vartika and rutuja in some other shows🤣.
Atleast remo accepted he knew vartika and she is her fav. how did she react about gaurav/he was finalist in SD3.hope she didnt react as though she never met him😆.