Jungle scene?? kab, kahan aur kaise?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Jungle scene?? kab, kahan aur kaise?
new BTS pics they show bike ride and jungle scene.Originally posted by: Namita-M
Jungle scene?? kab, kahan aur kaise?
I am with you in this it should be well planned not like ruby track it looks like forced.Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Who knows what they have in mind. They might not even show a proper jungle track. Maybe Akshu is on her way somewhere, car breaks down and Abhi gives her a lift. Phir baaki ka scene camp ke andar hoga.
But jo bhi ho, it should be well thought out and not adha kacha pakka like the Ruby track.
Originally posted by: Namita-M
Jungle scene?? kab, kahan aur kaise?
ghar mein, hospital mein inka kuch nahi hora. Socha at least jungle mein thoda mangal ho jaye 🤪
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
ghar mein, hospital mein inka kuch nahi hora. Socha at least jungle mein thoda mangal ho jaye 🤪
Jo bhi socha, achcha socha!!
I have full faith in the makers. No matter what volcano erupts in the show, they will make sure Abhira are at the centre of it all. Bas muje Abhira dedo.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
AU = alternate universe.
So yeh jo inho ne shoot kar ke humein bewakoof banaya tha, mujhe iska video chahiye. Sirf pics se kaam nahi chalega. 😬😌
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CXGCleyKXE2/?utm_medium=copy_link
Thanks for the explanation.
Hmm I understood some of this and not all of this.
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Yaar mujhe toh DMG ki yaad aa gayi jab Armaan aur Riddhima jungle mein pehli baar kho gaye the.
omg high five! That's exactly what I was thinking of and also ipkkn wala jungle scene.
Third generation is a bit similar to DMG and not just because of the medical background. Haan but DMG was better because it was all about the young interns, less of maa sasur involvement.
we are getting Abhira but I think this week only we will not get any Abhira scene together, until jungle track will start then only Abhira.
Jungle scenes are unloading yayayay
New song, SBS masti and that hug can’t wait for the episode.
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
888