Koi aata hi nahi hai..
Now I'll be gone.. Maybe returning in the eve or tomorrow morning😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Koi aata hi nahi hai..
Now I'll be gone.. Maybe returning in the eve or tomorrow morning😆
Originally posted by: Ayesha066
Koi aata hi nahi hai..
Now I'll be gone.. Maybe returning in the eve or tomorrow morning😆
Ye forum kis kaam ka 🤣
The stretcher scene was stretched 🤣
No one helped them 😆 even the friends of RV ..
The stretcher scene was stretched 🤣
No one helped them 😆 even the friends of RV ..
Yeah they didn’t need to continue it for that long 🤣 not even the staff helped them
1st runner up banne ke liye congratulations 🤣
U r now close to being a sheep 😆 meghu
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yeah they didn’t need to continue it for that long 🤣 not even the staff helped them
If it was done in a normal way , it would be a nice touch , I guess stretcher moves fast without any support. Later they could have showed a slow motion version to show how ansh took the picture 😆
1st runner up banne ke liye congratulations 🤣
U r now close to being a sheep 😆 meghu
Thanks 🤣 and congrats to you for getting second runner up 🥳
If it was done in a normal way , it would be a nice touch , I guess stretcher moves fast without any support. Later they could have showed a slow motion version to show how ansh took the picture 😆
I would’ve liked it stationary more 😆 but I think the momentum of them falling pushed it to go faster 😆 but oh well 🤣 not everything is going to be perfect since it’s ITV 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I would’ve liked it stationary more 😆 but I think the momentum of them falling pushed it to go faster 😆 but oh well 🤣 not everything is going to be perfect since it’s ITV 🤣
And yeah no one go to class or no any emergency cases yet 😆
They could use some plot from Sanjeevani show
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k