Y are all the new launches revolving around dark secret or raaz ❓😳🤣
Sirf Tum, Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na n Agar Tum Na Hote all are connected with a hidden dark secret in a way or another🤣
ATNH im loving tht show
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Y are all the new launches revolving around dark secret or raaz ❓😳🤣
Sirf Tum, Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na n Agar Tum Na Hote all are connected with a hidden dark secret in a way or another🤣
ATNH im loving tht show
Y are all the new launches revolving around dark secret or raaz ❓😳🤣
Sirf Tum, Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na n Agar Tum Na Hote all are connected with a hidden dark secret in a way or another🤣
Kuch aur mila nahi 🤣 so they’re using this tactic
and when the secret is revealed, the viewer feels cheated.🤣Y are all the new launches revolving around dark secret or raaz ❓😳🤣
Writers thinks the audiences are stupid, claiming to open some secret to attract them towards the show 🤣
Sirf Tum, Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na n Agar Tum Na Hote all are connected with a hidden dark secret in a way or another🤣
Ab mera dark secret se bharosa uth sa gaya hai 🤣
because they wanted to experiment something new lagta hai sare makes bore ho gaye hai 2 wife and one husband wala khel se too socha kux naya khel khelte hai 🤣 🤣Y are all the new launches revolving around dark secret or raaz ❓😳🤣
Sirf Tum, Tere Bina Jiya Jaye Na n Agar Tum Na Hote all are connected with a hidden dark secret in a way or another🤣
Maza nahi aa rha hai jiju sali affair, dever bhabi affair and sister pollting for her sister 🤣 🤪
inki taraf hi ishara thaa na 🤣🤣Originally posted by: RAGHVIFAM
because they wanted to experiment something new lagta hai sare makes bore ho gaye hai 2 wife and one husband wala khel se too socha kux naya khel khelte hai 🤣 🤣
Maza nahi aa rha hai jiju sali affair, Udaariya
dever bhabi affair gum hai ksisi k pyar mai
and sister pollting for her sister 🤣 🤪yeh rishta kya kehlata hai
But it's really funny and weird na🤣🤣...these new shows are launched mostly at the same time and hv the same crux as X factor of their plot 😳🤣
Look like the PHs had a secret meeting abt their concept 🤣🤣..and say let play raaz raaz game😎🤣🤣
But it's really funny and weird na🤣🤣...these new shows are launched mostly at the same time and hv the same crux as X factor of their plot 😳🤣
Look like the PHs had a secret meeting abt their concept 🤣🤣..and say let play raaz raaz game😎🤣🤣
They might be digging their own graves then 🤣🤣 same concept can bore people quickly
yes there many kumkum bhagya mai bhi wahi chal rha hai sis to sisOriginally posted by: Fearless_Lover
inki taraf hi ishara thaa na 🤣🤣
Thoda sa badal thoda sa pani dever bhabhi was the highlight of the 1st week
I will samjhdar ko isara kahi hai 🤣 🤣 and you are samjhdar my dear 😆
But it's really funny and weird na🤣🤣...these new shows are launched mostly at the same time and hv the same crux as X factor of their plot 😳🤣
Look like the PHs had a secret meeting abt their concept 🤣🤣..and say let play raaz raaz game😎🤣🤣
me right now 🤣
🤣 🤣 they definitely do secret meetings nahi to socho ek jesa hi sab channel par kese kon saa dark magic use karte hai 🤣But it's really funny and weird na🤣🤣...these new shows are launched mostly at the same time and hv the same crux as X factor of their plot 😳🤣
Look like the PHs had a secret meeting abt their concept 🤣🤣..and say let play raaz raaz game😎🤣🤣
Whole world is changing itv ko chod kar 🤪