Pratik ka "mai jooth nahi bol raha bhai" pe sallu ka reaction 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Pratik ka "mai jooth nahi bol raha bhai" pe sallu ka reaction 😂
Hota rhta hai, Sensitive fandom ho toh choti choti cheezo pe bade bade bawal hota rhta hai. I rarely cross my limit though even when i cross i instantly regret.Originally posted by: VintageWine
I actually thought of you when I posted this, last time kya bawal hua ta tere Saath cause u said about rubina.... You weren't even being close to nasty there and yet.
Pratik ki kanp raha hai dar se... Awaz andar chali gai sabd kho gaye.

Yeh achanak Nishant ko kya hua, as if his heart hurt he behaved.
Neha is loving pratik ki misery 🤣
sallu bohut khush huaa kundrra pe for picking jay as khali bartan 😆🤣
masoom pratik bohat darr sa gaya hai ...he was not expecting these type of taunts from sallu 😆
Salman Kya Pratik ki tang kachai kar raha hai on this captaincy question.
Itna bhai- bhai bolna bandh kar Pratik.. Sallu ko aaj yeh "bhai" word se bhi chid machi hai 😂
umar ki chhhaati khushi se phoolne lagi hai