wt8H is interested in shammu-teja ki bakwaas
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
wt8H is interested in shammu-teja ki bakwaas
Teja pe bohot days aa rahi hai muje....
Ieshaan bhi jaye ga kal
Originally posted by: ashi_lovely
Coz umar didn't push him it was simba who did it. That's why they are ignoring if it was the other way then pura episode ussi pe dedicate karthe
so true
this is so biased
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Ilesha bhi out hoga i heard
Kal hoga aur ek eviction shayad😔
Originally posted by: nymeria5
So all the drama between Jay and Umar happened, but Sallu sirf asked questions to Nishant, Neha, Teja, Shammo.
They really are ignoring the entire push saga. I wonder why.
After this, I change my opinion - honestly I don't think even if Umar screams the house down, these people will ever do anything for him.
They are being so obvious about the fact they do not want to bring it up.
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
All three girls were more useful than simba🤦
Yh toh dikhtha bhi nhi hai isse rskhe q hai
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
All three girls were more useful than simba🤦
Simba ko sambhal ky rakhyein gaye shamita is fond of him na that's why
Sallu- Neha karan ko aap se distance rakhna hai
Neha - Kundra ko match mil gaya hai apna ab.. ab iss ka fighting spirit bahar aayega 😂😂