Haan main Anupama se pyar karta hoon!!!-Go Anuj!!!❤️💥👏- Page 7

Created

Last reply

Replies

104

Views

7.1k

Users

23

Likes

292

Frequent Posters

sushups thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#61

Originally posted by: Meriam25

Yes anu se yeh expected nahi hai.

Maybe atleast dolly

If v is gonna burn all his bridges he's gonna fall for sure deep without anyone to hold him except kavya and baa who are also falling with him ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

main anu se kuch nahi expect kar rahi hun...woh bas apne ghar mein hi rahe utna kafi hai usse zyaada expect karna khudke paer par kulhadi marne ke barabar hoga๐Ÿ˜†

Bas meri saari aas dolly par hai....how humiliated she must have felt for being asked a payback of all love in exchange of property....she must have felt how the love is so cheap ....so I only have expectations from dolly as woh anu ki tarah na andhi hai na bakri hai

Edited by sushups - 4 years ago
Posted: 4 years ago
#62

hahahahaha๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ


she picks the festivals for alaga alag type ke dhamake...Christmas par itโ€™d be too cold toh abhi nipat liya diwali mein๐Ÿคฃ

fan_fiction123 thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#63

Promo is awesome and maybe couple episodes post that unless Devika knocks some sense in Anu. I am scared she will totally try to cut Anuj out and omg it will hurt him so much if thats what happens! ๐Ÿ˜ฃ

sweet_tania thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#64

Originally posted by: sushups

pata nahi yaar....pehle baat aur thi abhi makers ka dhyaan yeh rishta par zyada hai( jiska plot mere hisaab se bekar hai-wahi do behen ,ek pyaar..cheee ๐Ÿคฎ)

Toh yaha distraction ke wajah se koi blunder na kar de yeh


Yeh rishta toh already dubi hui naiya hai ! Woh to kabhi paar nahi lagegi ! Yeh rishta sirf chalane ke liye chal raha hai otherwise no story only repeat garbage! ๐Ÿคข


Rajan shahi Abhi sirf anupama par focus rakhega for the sake of TRP position!

Posted: 4 years ago
#65

Originally posted by: sushups

I don't want to think apavitra thoughts for these ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ๐Ÿคฌ...dolly can u plz do us favour never ever forgive ur brother n mother...n if they ever approach u say we did hisaab barabar of our relationship so don't come close to me n my family as I don't want ur bad influence on my daughter๐Ÿ˜ค


apavitra thoughts ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Posted: 4 years ago
#66

she will shut him out totally shuru mein I think and iss baar chaahe Anuj chocolate milk ki dukaan hi laga de Anu na maan ne wali๐Ÿ˜‰

Edited by hinz - 4 years ago
sushups thumbnail
21st Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 4 years ago
#67

Originally posted by: sweet_tania


Yeh rishta toh already dubi hui naiya hai ! Woh to kabhi paar nahi lagegi ! Yeh rishta sirf chalane ke liye chal raha hai otherwise no story only repeat garbage! ๐Ÿคข


Rajan shahi Abhi sirf anupama par focus rakhega for the sake of TRP position!

kash yahi hota but Rajan sahi rishta ko revive karne mein puri force laga rahe hai...I even heard(I don't know how far it's true) but they have taken the creative /writing team of Anupama towards yeh rishta to create a new magic for nayi pidhi๐Ÿ™„....yeh sinking ship ko revive karne ke chakkar mein main ship Anupama ko iceberg hit na karde
itsRitzi thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#68

Omg i already so the promo so many times the emotions the tempo uff anuj in gulabi rang doing pyaar ka ailaan finally script writer wrote it

--Priya-- thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#69

Anuj's confession doesn't seem hasty but Anupama finding out about his feelings does seem a bit premature. Unless the writers are planning a U-turn in the episode and Anuj says something along the lines of- that's what you wanted to hear right, that I have feelings for her, well if that's what's going to get you to back off then yeah I do have feelings for her.


Though, honestly I don't get it, AK is supposed to be one of India's richest and most powerful, he doesn't have to take any of Shah's nonsense. There is a clear dichotomy in the way his character was introduced initially and is being written now and disappointed with the way they have shaped AK's character, I wish the writers would get their act together and start focusing on the quality and continuity of writing

Edited by --Priya-- - 4 years ago
Posted: 4 years ago
#70

OMG thats such a huge possibiltyโ€ฆI cant believe I didnt think of it going that way


hats off to you๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ‘



It makes so much more sense if he did say that๐Ÿ‘

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Changers ยท 4 months ago

Rajan takes inspire from Ekta after KSSKBT new twist, now Anupama to take 20 years leap, Rupali to play collage Gen Z girl just like Akashdeep...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".