main anu se kuch nahi expect kar rahi hun...woh bas apne ghar mein hi rahe utna kafi hai usse zyaada expect karna khudke paer par kulhadi marne ke barabar hoga๐Originally posted by: Meriam25
Yes anu se yeh expected nahi hai.
Maybe atleast dolly
If v is gonna burn all his bridges he's gonna fall for sure deep without anyone to hold him except kavya and baa who are also falling with him ๐๐๐๐
Bas meri saari aas dolly par hai....how humiliated she must have felt for being asked a payback of all love in exchange of property....she must have felt how the love is so cheap ....so I only have expectations from dolly as woh anu ki tarah na andhi hai na bakri hai
15