Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVpJQtLMuYD/?utm_medium=copy_link
I have to tag aashu in this 😂😂

A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
https://www.instagram.com/p/CVpJQtLMuYD/?utm_medium=copy_link
I have to tag aashu in this 😂😂

Aur ye raha Jal-para mast marinate hote hue pool mein! 🤣
Ye jeeja saala ki badi ban rahi hai😆😆
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Kitnaa pyaara bond hai inkaa
Susobh- KD
Karan- Alice
Nazar na lage ❤️

Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
Swasti meri 2 day old behen!!!! Mein theek hoon, yaar... Tu kaisi hai?
Main ekdm theek!! 😎🔥

Yes Paruuu❤🥺
Aab KD shayad Susobh wale reels bhi like krde! 😛🤣
* Le Jethji crying in a corner*

Do u know more abt her family Swasti dear?? (Juzzz curious😊)
Zyada toh nhi pta bass she has an elder sister, yeh uska chotta bhai aur pta nhi! 🥺🥺
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Zyada toh nhi pta bass she has an elder sister, yeh uska chotta bhai aur pta nhi! 🥺🥺
WOW😳 Hoping to see some pics of her family