Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Meaning kissing is for sure 🤣🤣 it’s not an Emraan movie without it
I think in Awarapan there was no kissing scene. I could be wrong though 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Meaning kissing is for sure 🤣🤣 it’s not an Emraan movie without it
I think in Awarapan there was no kissing scene. I could be wrong though 🤣
u meant to say
Oh it's horror one . I watched it's thumbnail and ignored it 🤣 thinking of Emraan type movie
![]()
🤣🤣🤣
I think in Awarapan there was no kissing scene. I could be wrong though 🤣
If that’s the case that's a first for him 🤣🤣I’m impressed
This gif describes it perfectly 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yeah I mean to say
and more 🤣
u r right🤣tabhi toh mar gaya thaa movie main 🤣 he cant survive without a kiss 😛🤣I think in Awarapan there was no kissing scene. I could be wrong though 🤣
i just hope Story bhi utni hi interesting ho jitna movie ka title hai 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Dybbuk pehli baar suna hai
looks interesting
Acting wise he is good .. but use movies hi aisi offer hoti h kya kare vo bhi .. 😆
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
u r right🤣tabhi toh mar gaya thaa movie main 🤣 he cant survive without a kiss 😛🤣
i just hope Story bhi utni hi interesting ho jitna movie ka title hai 🤣
He needs healing kisses 🤣🤣🤣
I hope so too 🤣 but doubts hai
Iske baad ka gif kahan h 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k