Finally she got to know it😂😂😂
Loved it❤❤
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Finally she got to know it😂😂😂
Loved it❤❤
Dobi ka dil toota..
Ab woh Shiva ka dil todegi..
aur saath mein mera dil bhi toot jaayega..
kyun? Kya bigada hai humne aapka?
Ab agar agla update jaldi nahi mila tho main ro doongi!! 😭
Amazing update👏
Finally Raavi realised the truth😊
Let's see what will Raavi do
Kisiko Dobi pe aitbaar nahi!
Mujhe mazaa aa raha hai🤣
I was waiting for the moment Raavi's bubble bursts about the green bangles...
Ab kya hogaaaaa....
Like Shiva said in the previous update, if it hadnt been for the bangles she wouldnt have given him a second look.
Eeeeeeeee i am excited for the next chapters, more than i usually am
Here we go... out of the fairyland... Don’t screw this up Raavi😆
Excited to know what happens next
ab aya mje interest… I mean interesting to story phle se ti…but now lets see how will she react…
Raavi ko jor ka jhatka joro se lag gaya🤣
This is what he was dreading....aur is dobi ka koi bharosa nahi hai
Bas ab ye shiva ka dil naa tode
May be now she'll realize that her affection for him was not only because of those bangles its way beyond that.
Like always already waiting for the next one
ohh godddddd bachhii ka toh dil toots hogayaaaa but waiting to see what she's gonna do nowwwww.....
Ananya mem big fan give autograph pls mem🤣❤️
Finally Ravi now know... Looking forward to how will she react now ❤️