Guys, Jaanbaaz mein bhi indication tha ☺️🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUohM9hocWx/?utm_medium=copy_link
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Guys, Jaanbaaz mein bhi indication tha ☺️🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUohM9hocWx/?utm_medium=copy_link
Shahzaib itne pyare lagte hai smile karte hue ❤️
Who wouldn't fall for him?! ❤️
Petition to #ReleaseMorePicsOfSmilingShahzaib
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUjmcQEokt-/?utm_medium=copy_link
Bhai well endowed thats the reason. Ye har waqat aisa nai ho sakta 😆Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Guys, Jaanbaaz mein bhi indication tha ☺️🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUohM9hocWx/?utm_medium=copy_link
wow , this smile so pure ❤️ god bless himOriginally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Shahzaib itne pyare lagte hai smile karte hue ❤️
Who wouldn't fall for him?! ❤️
Petition to #ReleaseMorePicsOfSmilingShahzaib
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUjmcQEokt-/?utm_medium=copy_link
Bhai well endowed thats the reason. Ye har waqat aisa nai ho sakta 😆
Vohi main bol rahi hu 😆
Par mere dimaag ka kya kare yaar ☺️🤣
wow , this smile so pure ❤️ god bless him
Hai na?
There's something so nice about him, its something internal. Pata nahi jab bhi dekhti hu bahot shaant aur acha lagta hai ❤️ And it feels like I know him kabhi pehle se ❤️
And true story, kal raat I slept and woke up around 3 having severe anxiety. I opened my phone and went thru Danish's photos and videos and within like 20 mins main shaant ho gayi. It took me a while to sleep, but until then I only saw his photos and videos... automatically calmness aa gayi. Isliye bolti hu he has no idea what he's done for me ❤️
i think simp gang is better 😆Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Goodnight dannyians😆
Endowed! 🤣☺️Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Guys, Jaanbaaz mein bhi indication tha ☺️🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/CUohM9hocWx/?utm_medium=copy_link