Meghu ke edits 🥳
Meghu ke edits 🥳
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
“Beta when I was your age I used to spam on a website called IF. That’s why my hands hurt all the time now.” 🤣🤣🤣
You would say this to you children and grandchildren for sure 🤣🤣
Meghu ke edits 🥳
I’m going to put more time into them for sure ⭐️
Edits nhi aati.. I can make collages only 🤣
Arrey wo bhi chalega hume bas dher saara content chahiye🤣
Twitter pe jab shows trend karte h to i feel like ye bhi koi trend karne wali cheej hai.. leaving important issues behind 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 So jao varna tuntuni aa jayega 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I’m more stressed about this than my upcoming job interviews 🤣🤣🤣
Too much pressure on our poor minds 🤣🤣
Color change karwane ke liye itna kuchh..
#bhedbhav 🤣
Twitter pe jab shows trend karte h to i feel like ye bhi koi trend karne wali cheej hai.. leaving important issues behind 🤣
Twitter got a lot of traffic today reminds me 🤣🤣
Good for you 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k