because they don’t have one 😌
( 🧠 I mean )
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
because they don’t have one 😌
( 🧠 I mean )
ACP is damn annoying. 😌
Aur yeh aisi rondu shakal kyun bana ti hai 🤪🤔.
I figured 😅😂😂
Highlights ek single post me kab tak ready honge?🤣
Nahin
They are busy planning alternate job for Raghav which he will be doing after leaving illegal business
Raghav’s dialogues were good ❤️
Ofcourse ✌️✌️
Khajor get into our nerves 👿🤬 at least we can buy his acting 🤷
But keerthi I don't have words 😔 no expression and only Know to shout at top of her lungs
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
ACP is damn annoying. 😌
Aur yeh aisi rondu shakal kyun bana ti hai 🤪🤔.
Kya expression de rahi hai kuch samaj nhi aa raha hai🤪
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
I swear kabhi main coma jaungy sadme mein. Humre sath zindagi mein kabhi miracle na hui but inn log o k liye miracle dal chawal jaise hai.
Unke liye miracle ki definition kuch aur hai.