Khajoor khane me band nahi kar sakte the uski khajooriya ke saath? 🤥
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Khajoor khane me band nahi kar sakte the uski khajooriya ke saath? 🤥
Originally posted by: -RoadsideRomeo-
Yeh Sama AT 69 me kya kar rahi hai😲
Being a good student and catching up
I will binge watch everything on weekend with a box of tissues
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
When Sunny was getting bashed by Raghav with things breaking around with loud sounds, i was like Kirti didi behri hai kya.
Phir didi ne prove krdiya baad main Sunny ko dhundhne ka try krke
Hainn?? Kirti did not appear when Raghav was beating Sunny? Ye sach mein behri hai...
I mean considering the fact that you mentioned about things breaking, she should have heard the sound. Nahi to at the very least, she should have heard that gun shot no?
Isliye meine kaha why are my friends wierd 🤪🤣🤣🤣 Itna GUN fetish hona theek baat nahi hai 🤪🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Khajoor khane me band nahi kar sakte the uski khajooriya ke saath? 🤥
Khajooriya usse dhundh rahi hai bahar🤓🤣
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Shrey tumhe Gun fetish hai kya 🤪🤪
Jitne tum bandook meri laila chahti ho utna toh khud RR nahi utata apni gun
🤣🤣🤣🤣why are my friends wierd 🤪🤣
Tumko ab pata chal raha hai
Why do you think I love action movies and sequences
And army related stuff
Bro Shershaah I watched, despite of knowing k he's gonna die
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
When Sunny was getting bashed by Raghav with things breaking around with loud sounds, i was like Kirti didi behri hai kya.
Phir didi ne prove krdiya baad main Sunny ko dhundhne ka try krke
Arey usse toh goli ki awaz bhi sunni nhi di🤪