Your vera baby is paltu amma what can i do😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Your vera baby is paltu amma what can i do😆
Yes he is ❤️Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Pure din toh uske aagey piche ghumta hain bechaara.....such a cutieee🥺
Sai be like-" Mujhe sabko apna banane ki aadat nahi hai......"
Complete the lines.
Par jabse tum aaya hai dil ne ek mauka bhi nai dia sochne ka... I just want to tell you that I love you tazbu
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Isn't Sai the reserved one 😆 and Shivi is well, mingles with everyone. But yeah, mujhe uski PyaaR dikh raha hai 😆
I won't be able to get over them too ❤️🤗
He isn't that much reserved.. like he said since it's new project at first he was doing only his work Seems ✌️😂 because I have talked to him at starting days he was so passionate and excited about RR .. each day he used to post gym sessions and photos with Himanshu 🤷🤷
Slowly tazbu 🍉🍉 asar made him feel so comfort and she also would have understood ladka isn't that much khadoos🤣🤣 .. she itself told in all early interviews he is masoom 😳💔
Originally posted by: joliefemme
He didn't need to say lifetime I will have to hear it but he said it....
This one word spoke volumes....
Did you notice what ravan said to them on 1:47..
Yoh guys know how much i love both of you individual and TOGETHER😆 And sai's expression on that☺️
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Sai is an introvert but you see his interviews or Live he doesn't have a filter... Mouth as well as face..saaf patha chalta hai dil ki baat...
With her she may be less reserved but you'll not be able to see her emotions.
This interview was different. I have never seen her so vocally supportive of him. They were one team today iykwim.
Sai se nai kuch patha chala... Shivi was so good to him today yaar... I've seen her affection for him the first time so visibly there.... 🍉
Ren dil lelo tum yaar❤️
Zasha and masin and aru, when will u guys watch????
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
He isn't that much reserved.. like he said since it's new project at first he was doing only his work Seems ✌️😂 because I have talked to him at starting days he was so passionate and excited about RR .. each day he used to post gym sessions and photos with Himanshu 🤷🤷
Slowly tazbu 🍉🍉 asar made him feel so comfort and she also would have understood ladka isn't that much khadoos🤣🤣 .. she itself told in all early interviews he is masoom 😳💔
Their comfort level🔥
True and there friendship is genuine❤️Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Exactly🤗 I simply adore their bond 🥳 couple bane ya na bane... Our tazboos are sooooo cute 🥳
Originally posted by: joliefemme
Zasha and masin and aru, when will u guys watch????
But dekhti hoon abhi
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0