Does anyone have the bts of the “ kaise mujhe tum milgaye) sequence initially posted by Jay Mishra (which later got deleted)? 💔 It had such a cute slight back hug of saishi😭
Which one was that?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Does anyone have the bts of the “ kaise mujhe tum milgaye) sequence initially posted by Jay Mishra (which later got deleted)? 💔 It had such a cute slight back hug of saishi😭
Which one was that?
Does anyone have the bts of the “ kaise mujhe tum milgaye) sequence initially posted by Jay Mishra (which later got deleted)? 💔
I don't have it but there was a very cute momemt there as well . Probably why it got deleted too.
Shivi leaned and kept her head on his bare back for a sec
Does anyone have the bts of the “ kaise mujhe tum milgaye) sequence initially posted by Jay Mishra (which later got deleted)? 💔 It had such a cute slight back hug of saishi😭
It was a 2 second scene. Kafi saishi vms main dikhegaa. Woh jab shirt utarti hai woh na?
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
I don't have it but there was a very cute momemt there as well . Probably why it got deleted too.
Shivi leaned and kept her head on his bare back for a sec
It was so damn cute! Im still cursing myself for not saving it😡
Originally posted by: joliefemme
It was a 2 second scene. Kafi saishi vms main dikhegaa. Woh jab shirt utarti hai woh na?
yep that one ❤️
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
I don't have it but there was a very cute momemt there as well . Probably why it got deleted too.
Shivi leaned and kept her head on his bare back for a sec
The one where Mishraji also wanted to open Sai's shirt but he got shy?🤣
THAT'S DELETED AS WELL?!
Hmm...I wonder why the ones which has SaiShi milestone worthy moments are getting deleted?
Originally posted by: joliefemme
It was a 2 second scene. Kafi saishi vms main dikhegaa. Woh jab shirt utarti hai woh na?
Usi din Sai ka birthday tha btw. Mama Rao was present😆
The one where Mishraji also wanted to open Sai's shirt but he got shy?🤣
THAT'S DELETED AS WELL?!
Hmm...I wonder why the ones which has SaiShi milestone worthy moments are getting deleted?
I saw it today only .... let me check...
The one where Mishraji also wanted to open Sai's shirt but he got shy?🤣
THAT'S DELETED AS WELL?!
Hmm...I wonder why the ones which has SaiShi milestone worthy moments are getting deleted?
Mujhe kya pata . I am naive , uninformed , innocent fan
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
I don't have it but there was a very cute momemt there as well . Probably why it got deleted too.
Shivi leaned and kept her head on his bare back for a sec
In that she slightly slipped once and Sai was quick to extend his arm for her to hold
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCKm9s4ZUuc Do share and subscribe!!!
0