Dunno. I had too much booze I guess 🤣
I had it in uni time 1-2 times maybe.
and twice really bad in spain. 😆 puri talli thi main
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Dunno. I had too much booze I guess 🤣
I had it in uni time 1-2 times maybe.
and twice really bad in spain. 😆 puri talli thi main
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
nahi leti. bas lecture deti hai. phuti kismat meri

Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Lets not get there 🤬 THe more i think of all that nonsense the more ideas I get in my head for stories 🤣
acha hai na! issi bahane tum aur stories likh sakti ho 🤪
Lol. but likhne ka mood nahi ban raha. subha se editing karne ki soch rahi hoon and did jackshit 🤣
naya stories kere likhan
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Pura chad gaya tha uspar 🤣🤣🤣 i need another round of that 😜 aur baad mein vyom bana news reporter 😅
LMFAO🤣🤣
And to think it was supposed to be an intense scene. Mere toh haas haas ke halat kharab ho rakhi thi. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Dunno. I had too much booze I guess 🤣
I had it in uni time 1-2 times maybe.
and twice really bad in spain. 😆 puri talli thi main
itni bhi kitni pee li thi? 🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Dunno. I had too much booze I guess 🤣
I had it in uni time 1-2 times maybe.
and twice really bad in spain. 😆 puri talli thi main
IDK why but I'd like to see a drunk you. lmao 🤣
Originally posted by: even_odds
LMFAO🤣🤣
And to think it was supposed to be an intense scene. Mere toh haas haas ke halat kharab ho rakhi thi. 🤣🤣
Same yaar. pata nahi kya se kya bana dala uss scene ka inhone 🤣