u have unique imagination Abhi😆Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Because Raghav has planned to kill off Mandar and go to jail... hence the tears brimming in his eyes.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
u have unique imagination Abhi😆Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Because Raghav has planned to kill off Mandar and go to jail... hence the tears brimming in his eyes.
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Abhi to sir ye divorce papers ka hi issue chal raha hai... koi fresh update hai nahi humare paas (because I logged out of IF in between 😆)

Ye mandar ka kya chakkar h pata lagao Abhijit....
Raghav ready to murder? Mera kharab dimag ko repair ke liye dena padega.
Originally posted by: TheRoadNotTaken
u have unique imagination Abhi😆
Ah well, thanks for that sir... 😆
But this is not my imagination... This is just a result of hurried typing because I narrowly escaped fracturing my left wrist and my wrist was paining so jaldi jaldi mein itna hi type ho paaya. Detailed reply type nahi kar paaye. 🤭🤭🤭
So it's Aayi who will save Raghvi Medical Miraculously.
yes yess the more the merrier. And the sooner we'll throw this Mandaar boy out.
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Because Raghav has planned to kill off Mandar and go to jail... hence the tears brimming in his eyes.
Ok this is his khayali pulav. Aisa kuch nahi hone wala hai na 👍🏼 thanks 😊
So it's Aayi who will save Raghvi Medical Miraculously.
Yupp no matter how much i don't want a God miracle angle, it's itv we're gonna get it 😳
Saare medics. If Aai becomes magic se theek hone wali mega hero and gives gawai I'll call Rangeela brainless. Brainless, witless and born stupid. Koi rok ke toh dheko.
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Par divorce is not going to take place right? 😭 then why does he have rona shakal? With tears brimming in his eyes 😒
Because he is planning to kill M and go to jail na. And according to him, send Pallavi somewhere far away forever. Won’t he be missing her and all this ? Issliye tears 🥺