Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Teen din se same pic bhej rahe ho aap🙄 ab bore ho gaye 😒
Humko change maangta 😤😂😂
Nahi main bore nahi hoti🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Teen din se same pic bhej rahe ho aap🙄 ab bore ho gaye 😒
Humko change maangta 😤😂😂
Nahi main bore nahi hoti🤣

Aisa bolte hi ya tum ghayab hojati ho ya mai 😁🥺
Nangu gifs! Nangu gifs!
LOL
☺️
Sorry I don’t know your name @Raghav_Rao.
Tag me if you make them for today’s epsiode ☺️
Okh...i will try to make🤣
Originally posted by: Isamreen
That sleep roughened voice, itna intimate laga 😳
How they bring out normal things into scenes is so natural and beautiful
Isi liye to hum sab itne fida hain anna aur pallu ki pairing pe. 😍🤩 That have so couple goals vibes. So lovingly she was waking him up. 🤩😍🤩😍
Hayee. N here i wake up my hubby with d worst ringing tone of alarm. Janab uthne ka naam hi nai lete hain 😂🤣😂🤣.
Uffff mhrw s showing me so many mistakes i m doing in day to day life🙄🙄🙄 chalo point noted. Ll put it into action.🤣😂 Dekhte hai result Kya aata hai.😂🤣😂🤣
Originally posted by: CarpediemRose
I know how he would have felt
My mom gives me a look when I say I can die for RR
My dad if I say that moment will be the same reaction for u too
🤣
Your dad
The way you describe is 🤣
Ghar se nikalwaega Raghav tumhe
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Complete hi hai...i said RAGHAV ka mazak udhaya toh i will ignore your post👍🏼
Arre issme konsi badi baat hai, waise bhi tum ignore hi karti ho. Agar hum usse bevda kahenge, kya tum usse consider karti ho, nahi na 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: CarpediemRose
Good morning my dr girls
I am all here
And Jayashree's that shared post, ufff
Took my life out of me
Hey good morning🤗
How are you jen?
Kab wapas ayogi ache se
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Neha- Neerupa roy/mandrin
Addy- Adnan sami/sanki lady
Isra- Nisra🤣(nikhil+isra)
Tanya-Maha mantri
Jaya- Ms. India
And many more🤣
Thanks for the update 🤗❤️🤣
Originally posted by: Isamreen
I hope this period stretches to our satisfaction..
Aise chup chup k milna is so thrilling, aur yeh log waise toh saath rehke kuch karte nahi the
DISTANCE MAKES THE HEART GROW FOND😍🤩😍💗💗
DOOORREEEEEE SAHI JAYEEE NAAAA ..
I WANT THEM TO PLAY THAT SONG ALSO ONCE👍👍😍🥰🤩🥰
AATIF KI AWAZ ANNA AUR PALLU KA ROMANCE AUR RE MANSION HUME AUR KYA CHAHIYE 🥰🤩😍👍👍
Nope, who are they?