Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Best is come and visit our AT🤗🤗
Sexy potato and abz is mastered on that🤣
Abi ne to shayad daant diya mujhe
Dimag mera Mars mein hain
Aisa bolke
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Best is come and visit our AT🤗🤗
Sexy potato and abz is mastered on that🤣
Abi ne to shayad daant diya mujhe
Dimag mera Mars mein hain
Aisa bolke
Originally posted by: MissWiseUnicorn
Okay guys. This has been a blast 🤗 I had a lovely time here but now I gotta go sleep 🤗
Sweetest dreams to those who think they might get some sleep😂😂 and a good day to the USA peeps 😁
Good night Rie 😴😴
farhad ke bride aur mein list mein nahi😡 not done ppl😭 main anna se complain karega.
Anna see what they are doing😭
hahahaha!!!
Sahi baat. Tinder sounds like tinda so I stay away, from both 🤣
Humare pyare Farhad ko ladki milgayi 🥳 Ab kya tinder, aur kya tinde....bas aish hi aish hai uski. Anna and Farhad, both in love at the same time (almost)....wah ji wah. BHAI BHAI, BHAI BHAI 😆
haan uska sare qualilites humne list karliya tha but baad mein pata chala hum bhi farhad ke jaise inexperienced log hein tinder ke manlemein so incomplete rehgeya😭🤣
You're watching that show too? 😆
Well, I am Vera in the forum!! Everyone calls me that!! Mera naam Hai Aparajitha. You can call me anything or RR ke tharah naamkaran bhi kara sakthe ho 😆❤️
Bee chup🤣 sare secrets maat bata🤣
Arre..Main toh yahin ki hoon...mujhe paraya kardiya😭
Khair koi na dono jagah ghoomti rehti hoon main😳 so I understand the confusion😆
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
Hello Neelu
Sorry, forgot to tag you
Thank you for the title 🤗
It’s really nice❤️
But a big thank you for gracing us with your time and having all the fun🤗
Will wait for this to repeat again
No worries dear 🤗
Happy to help ❤️❤️
Thank you for having us and we should do this more often 😳
Thank you Vera🤗🤗
Ofcourse we will ❤️
You people are the sweetest for letting us carry on our plan 😳
And about all the FC's we have them on the first page of our AT soo just drop in anytime 🤗❤️