Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/voicewriter841/status/1426039574833377282
Will makers and sitara look into this? Kya isse koi difference aayega?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/voicewriter841/status/1426039574833377282
Will makers and sitara look into this? Kya isse koi difference aayega?
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/voicewriter841/status/1426039574833377282
Will makers and sitara look into this? Kya isse koi difference aayega?
I just posted the same thing 🤣
I don't know yaar.. professor wala show was trending for so long, but channel didn't care... it still ended
I don't think the channel will care about anything unless it impacts TRPs
I just posted the same thing 🤣
I don't know yaar.. professor wala show was trending for so long, but channel didn't care... it still ended
I don't think the channel will care about anything unless it impacts TRPs
Boycott trend se bhi kuch difference toh nahi aaya plot meiin
Originally posted by: Devikadish
https://twitter.com/voicewriter841/status/1426039574833377282
Will makers and sitara look into this? Kya isse koi difference aayega?
Wow, I guess it might. It's not something cheap they are trending right😳
This seems more elaborate then the boycott trend, cuz fans are atleast using polite word in the trend
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Wow, I guess it might. It's not something cheap they are trending right😳
This seems more elaborate then the boycott trend, cuz fans are atleast using polite word in the trend
No, they have chosen to keep it respectful. They are demanding that bubi apologize to the FD and that makers start giving us better content...
I just posted the same thing 🤣
I don't know yaar.. professor wala show was trending for so long, but channel didn't care... it still ended
I don't think the channel will care about anything unless it impacts TRPs
Hmm, but uss show pe TRP aunties fidaa nahi thi na🤣
Yaha pe hai🤣
Toh Paisa bolta hai🤣
Actually yaar I think the boycott trend did kind of help...zillat drama has become less toxic.... especially after fans trended and submitted the censorship report after saree drama
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Hmm, but uss show pe TRP aunties fidaa nahi thi na🤣
Yaha pe hai🤣
Toh Paisa bolta hai🤣
han, but they don't understand that bubi makes their TRPs drop even though the data is quite clear 🤣
No, they have chosen to keep it respectful. They are demanding that bubi apologize to the FD and that makers start giving us better content...
Yeah, it doesn't look like they are badmouthing or so, they are using proper words this time, and seeing twitter it is good actually😛
Toh, the team can't flip it over fans, they are just asking respect😆