Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
Three Musketeers also I think
But for that we need 1 addition to our gang
Hum zabardasti Shreya ko add karenge 🤣haina???
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Srijeeta06
Three Musketeers also I think
But for that we need 1 addition to our gang
Hum zabardasti Shreya ko add karenge 🤣haina???
That was legit good🤣
Dekhlo Jyoti😲
When I want some light hearted reads, I read them now too. They can lift you out!! Books are like that ❤️
Dhyan se
Pta chala spell karke gayab kardi
Mujhe to spells yaad bhi nhi ab 🤣
Originally posted by: Isamreen
Brialliant post addy...
Nowadays it's all about RR and his performance...
Amma ka bharam joh toota hai, ab cheezen serious hongi...
Itna sab kuch hone k bad bhi he never shouted on her...
I miss their heart to heart convos...
Sanki 😡
Mera dil kr raha, R darwaza tod deta aur woh bottle uske sar pe phor deta ...
Also pls can we have Telugu Translation
I m still isearch of telegu lines🤣
Kisi ne translate ki ho to batao?🤪
Originally posted by: Pallavi_Rao
I m still isearch of telegu lines🤣
Kisi ne translate ki ho to batao?🤪
It is not available in the WU???
Originally posted by: Pallavi_Rao
I m still isearch of telegu lines🤣
Kisi ne translate ki ho to batao?🤪
Humein Subtitles nahi mile HotStar par abtak?
I m still isearch of telegu lines🤣
Kisi ne translate ki ho to batao
QUOTE=DivyaaaV]
Ninnu chaala chaala chaala premisthunaanu:
I love you very very very much
Yentha ante cheppaleni prema:
so much that I cannot tell/express in words
Anthaga premisthunaanu ninnu:
I love you that much
Srijeeta, kya hum isse banalenge humara thisra member?? 🤣
Par mein pehle se warn kar rahi hoon, we sre serious book-addicts!!!
Phir mat kehana, arre yaar mein yeh kahan phas gayi!!!
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
Srijeeta, kya hum isse banalenge humara thisra member?? 🤣
Par mein pehle se warn kar rahi hoon, we sre serious book-addicts!!!
Phir mat kehana, arre yaar mein yeh kahan phas gayi!!!
I am up for as many willing to join us