Viru itna yummy kyu lag raha hai 😋😋😋😋
Kab nhi lagta hai☺️😳
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Viru itna yummy kyu lag raha hai 😋😋😋😋
Kab nhi lagta hai☺️😳
yes i'm waiting for that fight 😆
Veer: yeh choti haathi ji kya karegi
Purvi:
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
yeh this is that family reunion BTS
so maybe Vir will stop being mad at Purvi now
Vo to bts ki smile se pata chal gaya tha ❤️
u succeed kya 😆
Viru itna yummy kyu lag raha hai 😋😋😋😋
Mann karta hai Vir ko chum lu
Precap me kuch jaida lag raha hai
Pur you lucky b**** 🙂
Sad
But nandani ki akal thik ani aa gai
Waise mukhi bada handsome lag raha hai ekdum cherry🍒😋😘
Might this cause Nandini to go against Purvi again?
Thanks for sharing Ramona. As everyone has said as well, so weird that the sneak peak has come but not the episode.
Originally posted by: x-Nahima-x
yeh this is that family reunion BTS
so maybe Vir will stop being mad at Purvi now
no am talking abt another bts😆 not the family reunion one 🤣