Bollywood Retro Sheep Game Th#4 *Rnd 1 CLOSED!* Note p. 123,127- Page 34

Created

Last reply

Replies

1k

Views

31.2k

Users

43

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

SoniRita thumbnail

Love Legion

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: RainOfDew


Hava_na nd Soni.. its abt u guys

Take the limelight🤣

No no no, humein bahut parshaan kiya Anmol ne😡

LazyBing thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: priya185

congratulations anmol

daring username change

my friend called herself kachra in her IF username

Thanks Priyaaa 🤗

I’m lazy, hence why 👻🤣

But m sure your friend wasn’t kachra 😳😭

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: LazyBing

party ke 10 notifications aa gaye hain mujhe 🤣

Q k mein Achi queen hoo😡
SoniRita thumbnail

Love Legion

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep

i usually dont like when peoples UN color changes...takes me time to adjust to it

But anmols one is looking good

Haina i agree

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

🤣🤣 Aisha party do.

Btw nice UN i like it❤️

dechuki hoo 😎dekh lo 😎
RainOfDew thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Bee222

Nahi main movie mode mein hoon abhi, spamming mode ne nahi 🤣🤣


Main theek hoon Rashi, howz you? 🤗 B'day kaisa gaya?


Great enjoy🤣Ek korean movie hai The Call wo dekhna.. its thriller😎


I m good🤗It was fine day😆

The Mentalist khatam hone wala hai 2-3 din me

Bee222 thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: hava_na

ankhe khol new thread hai yeh🤣

Chup kar, purane wala half-thread tha, 80 pgs mein band 😆

Meri aankhon se kuch nahi chupta 😎

Maanle ki tu kaamchor hai 🤣🤣

Edited by Bee222 - 5 years ago
heavenlybliss thumbnail

Love Legion

Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: LazyBing

Dekh lo..acha laga? 😍

Now DRIVE DOWN! And khaali haath mat aana🤑🤣

I cant drive

Arrest karwaana hai mujhe?

LazyBing thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep

Jisne suggestion diya hai, wohi party degi ab

and wtf is bing??

Thats shibu and it’s the best un i’m loving it so much 😻😻

And Bing is Chandlers surname (from friends) 😍

RainOfDew thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

Sach nahi, meri limelight lerahi thi tum🥺

How do u know😲

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: WildestDreams · 1 years ago

“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 23 days ago

2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Rosyme · 23 days ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==

https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 1 months ago

...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Briaahna · 1 months ago

Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".