Originally posted by: drnidsur
Haan woh bhi aachha idea hai nahi toh mandaar , doctor or vishnu teenon ko SunkI wala pasts khila dete hain 🤣🤣
Farhad got up after a week from that
That's a very good idea. We can save fevicol that way 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: drnidsur
Haan woh bhi aachha idea hai nahi toh mandaar , doctor or vishnu teenon ko SunkI wala pasts khila dete hain 🤣🤣
Farhad got up after a week from that
That's a very good idea. We can save fevicol that way 🤣
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Bhai main abhi galti se twitter pr chali gayi
Koi mujhe ganga jal dedo aankhein dhoni hai 😂😂😂
Sanitizer for your eyes🤣
https://tenor.com/view/hand-sanitizer-purell-sanitization-gif-16636424
Arey yeh chindi chesso se kya hi badnaam e hogy.😆Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
Yes humaare covid warriors ko badnaam karne pe tulla hain sikku👎🏼
Originally posted by: drnidsur
U have seeen that edit kya chota tattoo wala
It was the real version of your lines
🤣🤣🤣🤣
🤣
Twins it is- unka naamkaran kare?
Suggest me names guys.
Since Raghav discovered Pallu's pregnancy, we need to name the twins!
We will only use Huggies! Aur kuch nehi 😡😆
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
After aaj ka precap i am even more excited for the study scene. Hopeless me☺️ I hope raghav will respond in kind to biwi's desert
But study scene will be before bedroom scene right?
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Bhai main abhi galti se twitter pr chali gayi
Koi mujhe ganga jal dedo aankhein dhoni hai 😂😂😂
Inserts meme from dhamaal
*nahi jaana tha *🤣
Bilkul. My vote for this
One bucket sympathy for bechara neel.Originally posted by: aye-masakalii
Don't watch the other show, but I'm dying from laughter yeh dekh ke:
https://twitter.com/buttersbih/status/1419563057706110985?s=19
Originally posted by: Phoenix_Fire123
After aaj ka precap i am even more excited for the study scene. Hopeless me☺️ I hope raghav will respond in kind to biwi's desert
While I think that study scene might precede the bedroom scene 😳
Bhai, shayd iss se vision loss hokta hai 🤣
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4