Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Since Mandaar is so keen of getting a bride. 🤷🏻♀️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRwYzYoBIQC/?utm_medium=copy_link
How about Anjali ? Waise bhi she was desperate to be with Raghav 😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: unicornwriter
Since Mandaar is so keen of getting a bride. 🤷🏻♀️
https://www.instagram.com/p/CRwYzYoBIQC/?utm_medium=copy_link
How about Anjali ? Waise bhi she was desperate to be with Raghav 😆
sach sae bagna galath hay 🤣Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
But it's Raghav on the other side
tanya ko Bts hero Jay Mishraji sae distance wala Pyaar hay
And her ship name is #JaTan
Dekhte hein tumhari umeed kahan le kar jaati hai 😊
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Jao main baat nahi kar rahi 🥺🥺
Seedhe seedhe bolo na ab basss Mishra ji se hi baat karogi 🤣


Humein bura nahi lagega :)
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
I vote for #ManKee
Main bhi 



Originally posted by: JayashreeR
we are happy our dua is accepted by God
Everything happens according to God...
We are not responsible
YESSSSSS
Finally humari dua qubool hui :)
Originally posted by: JayashreeR
tanya ko Bts hero Jay Mishraji sae distance wala Pyaar hay
And her ship name is #JaTan

is itt...???😆