Akshay vote krne ko bol rha hain Aur KD nhi!! 😭
Heyy Maara Bhogilal!! Kya hogya yeh!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Akshay vote krne ko bol rha hain Aur KD nhi!! 😭
Heyy Maara Bhogilal!! Kya hogya yeh!!
Kar dega, abhi tak to alice ne bhi kuch nhi dala
Originally posted by: Swastika34
Akshay vote krne ko bol rha hain Aur KD nhi!! 😭
Heyy Maara Bhogilal!! Kya hogya yeh!!
:( you guys i think they broke up if they were together 😭😭😭😭😭😭
Heyy Mara Bhogilal!! Ruk jao itnaa ageey bhi maat jao!! 🤣 Sidha break up!! 🤣
Originally posted by: anshika5103
yeah jo bhi ho ...fans should literally control their tongue.. spreading negativity is not cool😕
Agreed but an actor can't spoil their relationship with others due to their fans.
Biggest stars too have haters and more brutal then of these.
Actors job as taking critism makes them a big star.
I don't support stupid fans but actors too should ignore them rather than answering them.
Simply block if u can't ignore.
He’s reposting other stories but not w alice 😭😭😭😭😭😭
Yeh kya hai Sr KD promoting PS? He says he doesn't even watch regularly 🤣
Originally posted by: Madheart
Yeh kya hai Sr KD promoting PS? He says he doesn't even watch regularly 🤣
🤣
Sehat ke liye acchi hai, tu bhi pi le 🤣
Is it just me or ya'll too feel that KDice behaving weird?😕 she hasn't liked any of his previous posts even though one of it includes her🤔 strange!!
I was dying to see her response on that who the sexy boy post🤣 gayi bhains pani mein😆