Originally posted by: sairat07
Khabri ji aa gaye
this time didn't copy paste from sbs
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: sairat07
Khabri ji aa gaye
this time didn't copy paste from sbs
Tomorrow is 250th episode of the show aur humme kuch nhi mila abhi tak. 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tomorrow is 250th episode of the show aur humme kuch nhi mila abhi tak. 🤣🤣
Aise kuch milne waala hota hai kya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Tomorrow is 250th episode of the show aur humme kuch nhi mila abhi tak. 🤣🤣
yaar what are you talking about
we have gotten
beizzati
glycerin
khanna romance
nok jhok
paapi ka constipation
zillat drama
saKu
what else can one want in life??
Saare serial mein toh bhar bhar ke milt hai minute minute romance.
https://twitter.com/Sairat_slays/status/1417500307102314502?s=20
yaar what are you talking about
we have gotten
beizzati
glycerin
khanna romance
nok jhok
paapi ka constipation
zillat drama
saKu
what else can one want in life??
A forehead kiss !!?? 🤣
yaar what are you talking about
we have gotten
beizzati
glycerin
khanna romance
nok jhok
paapi ka constipation
zillat drama
saKu
what else can one want in life??
Uff mai toh bhul hi gayi thi. Itna kucb mil hai.
Sorry , Vanku.
see you are doing his beizzati for no reason 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Saare serial mein toh bhar bhar ke milt hai minute minute romance.
https://twitter.com/Sairat_slays/status/1417500307102314502?s=20
Which serial is this?