OMG! He is caressing her cheeks!! Ya mai overthink kar rahi hu❤️ Ye best friends lag toh nahi rahe hai! Puri daal kaali hai I am telling you 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
OMG! He is caressing her cheeks!! Ya mai overthink kar rahi hu❤️ Ye best friends lag toh nahi rahe hai! Puri daal kaali hai I am telling you 🤣
Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Kyuki meri timing match nai hoti th🤣
Main jab tak aati thi tab tak Tharki baatei khatam ho rahe hote the🤪🤣🤣
now I understand how you could remain hidden for so long🤪
Can u all see KD's protective hand around Alice's head
Congratulations Sakshu!! Color change🤗
Originally posted by: Nups_mish
OMG! He is caressing her cheeks!! Ya mai overthink kar rahi hu❤️ Ye best friends lag toh nahi rahe hai! Puri daal kaali hai I am telling you 🤣
Yes yes yes noticed too
Yaayyy
Wise woman and her wisdom much needed here❤️
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
I have to do that on every forum🤪
no one could deduce the real you, while I get exposed in almost 2-3 days of joining a forum. That's not fair🤣
Tu na meri innocent image ki dushman hai🤣🤣🤣
Not fair yaar 🤣
You always expose me in every forum😡🤪
Kabhi toh ruka kar
Sakshi, I have learnt how to prevent heartache!😆
Heyaa Momziee🤗
Originally posted by: Pixiepadhi
Areee koiii na.hum Sab waise hai🤣🤣🤣
Kabhi shiva Kabhi gombi, Kabhi KD Kabhi Karan.
Sab same hai hai yahan😂😂😂😂
PS- congratulations on the colour change.kya timing haiii❤️❤️❤️❤️
Abhi toh tum KD ko alice ke sath fit karne me lage ho
Basically tum logo ka deen imaan nahi hai 🤣
P.S thank you ❤️ What's with the timing?