Areeee nhi nhi. I have full faith in Vanku to give a scene like this.
![]()
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Areeee nhi nhi. I have full faith in Vanku to give a scene like this.
![]()
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Ayesha is such a cute patootie❤️
Neil toh ekdum joker type hai yaar, joke pe joke maar raha hai, phir khud he has raha hai.
NeilSha are soo cute. I would anytime prefer platonic friendly bonds like this over couple goals❤️
He looks much happier with a friend/costar than a fiancée. 😆
OMG I don't what we did to deserve this wonderful segment
I love it and Sairat were too cute and funny
This for posting Sayi
Wow! This was amazing.
Awwww ! They are sooo adorable 😙😙😙😙
Specially Ayeshu 🤗🤗 she is such a cutie , she looked so cute while doing that puppy impersonation and that washroom one 🤣🤣😘😘
Neil is also such a happy go lucky guy , he looked quite adorable too 😚😚
THEY ARE SO CUTE!!
Thank you for sharing Siya!!!!
TFS Siya.
Finally a nelisha interview. Adorable goofballs.
Funny guess game.
Such a fun interview. They have good understanding. I am still wondering how did Neil guess about washroom part so easily . It wasn’t obvious 😆.. I thought she will show her pinky finger to indicate washroom Jana hain but without that he guessed it 😆😆… looks like something similar happened in the past 🤣
Siyaaa!! Thank you so much for sharing it!!🤗❤️
Awwwieeee!!! NeiSha!!! Its Not just the chemistry, the positive vibes u get from them, their bonding, understanding and what not!! This is why I love them!
I've watched it 10 times already!!❤️🥳
I'm literally jumping and my family is thinking that I've gone crazy! Coz usually I'll be too much into my work at this time, but I'm so excited!! Just look at them
Ayeshuuuuu, such a cutiepieee!! I loved how she acted that washroom jaana hai🤣🤣🤣 kitni cute lagri hai, just like a kid 😆
Me say no was funny too🤣
I've downloaded this segment from YT and watching it on loop❤️