You sure na
baad me na mat karna fir k nahi ye nahi chaiye karke
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
You sure na
baad me na mat karna fir k nahi ye nahi chaiye karke
BTW Raghav ka bahot khoon beh Gaya
Han mil bhi nahi raha blood
Originally posted by: Raghav_Rao
Han that was scene i can never forget❤️
I Never thought we will witness in ITV where a male encourage ladies of his family to drink😆 and also next time main khud apne style mein peg bana ke dega😆
Yes iTv doesn’t give such surprise to us
The creatives are really spellbinding to be precise
Think of trp audiences, they will curse ppl in the show for doing this, really they don’t get it or neither get updated of what reality is, truth is life is more and we really don’t need anything what all others see
We want difference and this show gives that to us
Lol ok🤣
Next o will do this🤣
Originally posted by: Mysterie_girl
That was indeed a nice scene
Starting from the scene when RR arrives with lemonade...macchar jaisa furr furr
then pointing each other and then their cute sorry...and how immediately Raghav said don't be cuz next time I will make one for you ❤️❤️
Next time he will make
Unko paata haina bahut experience haina
He is so cute and mature in that scene
matlab 10 others abhi bhi
Jag soona soona laage 
Arre woh nam thoda na h🤣
Just a t-shirt🤪
Now u will get all outfits and pack that and send it to him
Usi ki baat kar rahi
Why don't you customize it
Originally posted by: CarpediemRose
Yes iTv doesn’t give such surprise to us
The creatives are really spellbinding to be precise
Think of trp audiences, they will curse ppl in the show for doing this, really they don’t get it or neither get updated of what reality is, truth is life is more and we really don’t need anything what all others see
We want difference and this show gives that to us
That's the main concern...trp aunties only wants masala wohi ghisa pita drama...the thing they don't understand is, aaj kal ki generation kuch alag kuch naya dekhna chahti h