haven't watched the epi yet😆 but yeah he ought to be the star today 😎
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
haven't watched the epi yet😆 but yeah he ought to be the star today 😎
watch for him only😆
Originally posted by: meghumonu
Mere ko to lagti hai bandi ne yeh cheez ko dil se le li thi!! Ab jab tak zinda rahegi Shivangi tab tak yeh sunati jayegi!! Waise Sai k taraf se pata to nahi hai le kin Shivangi k taraf se kuch to hai!! Aisa mujhe lagti hai!! 😆
.
Both don't expressive on real live also 🤭🤭no wonder raghvi is best because of them 🤣🤣. Mishra asked her to come near but she didn't, Amma and sister is there. She knows to behave. She is right both are matured persons and these both, nothing can happen 🤭🤭🤣🤣
See the cake on the rightmost, that's from me! Wow!
https://www.instagram.com/stories/mehndihairachnewaaliofficial/2614871823393148826/
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
.
Both don't expressive on real live also 🤭🤭no wonder raghvi is best because of them 🤣🤣. Mishra asked her to come near but she didn't, Amma and sister is there. She knows to behave. She is right both are matured persons and these both, nothing can happen 🤭🤭🤣🤣
She is like Pikachu sweet , innocent and childish. The garden romance wala scene BTS !! She was so eager to jump into Sai's arms and was basically jumping with excitement. Sai was like this is Awkward but in a cute way. 🤣 Kuch to hai Shivangi ki taraf se!! Ladki hu na behavior pattern se thora guess kar sakti hu!! But Sai is unreadable!! 😆
Yes, I did!
And the cake all the way on the right here is from me too
https://www.instagram.com/stories/mehndihairachnewaaliofficial/2614871823393148826/
The first cake he ate is mine!!! It also got smashed on his face.
Perfect! I'm so happy!
Originally posted by: meghumonu
She is like Pikachu sweet , innocent and childish. The garden romance wala scene BTS !! She was so eager to jump into Sai's arms and was basically jumping with excitement. Sai was like this is Awkward but in a cute way. 🤣 Kuch to hai Shivangi ki taraf se!! Ladki hu na behavior pattern se thora guess kar sakti hu!! But Sai is unreadable!! 😆
Really but I can see something from both sides but they will go into no no mode by themselves 🤭🤭🤭, hope some mandar comes on real also🤣🤣🤣 to realize their so called kuch for each other.
I started creating a cinematic AI fan series inspired by the world of MHRW. Every scene is carefully planned with consistent characters,...
4