I just forwarded the enlightenment I got from Prema 🙈😂🤷♀️
Mai bholi, masoom bachchi hi hoon
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I just forwarded the enlightenment I got from Prema 🙈😂🤷♀️
Mai bholi, masoom bachchi hi hoon
Originally posted by: Raingoddess
I didn’t open it either. I copied the link only 🤣 I get scarred very easily 🤣
Whenever the post gets quoted I see it again and I feel dizzy now🤣🤣🤪
I just forwarded the enlightenment I got from Prema 🙈😂🤷♀️
Mai bholi, masoom bachchi hi hoon
Mein jaan gayi teri maasoomiyat ke baare mein😆
Originally posted by: ValleyOfPeace
What nose thing
Ye aaj ke episode mein hua kya hai?
I need to know even if the nation doesn’t need to know
Tum mujhe kuch nahi batati.. mai bhi nahi bataungi tumhe🤣
Originally posted by: Raingoddess
So late to this party 🤣 My gutter mind figured out the rest but the nose comment 🤣 I mean I can think of a few things that I can’t say here 🤣 exactly what did you guys think she meant 😆 Bechara Shiva 🤣
Everything is about the cold shower, lets just put it that way🤣
It would have not have happened if both didn’t share the ang laga de vm🤣
Oh I know😎
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
What an insult 🤣🤣
Did you see Akshay's new insta post
He has captioned it as Mahadev 🤣 The scene where he confronts Mami🤪
Is that a compliment?😎😆
Naa Maine nai dekha post, but I saw some of his stories🤪
Kis munh se dala tha usne ki he's the best husband, rishita k sath khada raha hamesha🤣
And something like he's always there for her and dhara bhabhi🤪
Honestly I didn't like dev-rishita scene today.. I mean it was nice but it would have been better had it been emotional one. Rishita had gone through a massive insult/taunt from her bua few moments back toh phir wo comedy jaisa mje acha nai laga.
Originally posted by: ItsmePriya
We had all weird discussions about the nose thing, phu-phu thing , shiva hurrying to the bathroom🤣🤣🤣
Well he couldn’t wait to get inside the bathroom 🤣
Pandya Niwas Bathroom Uses:
1. Rishita’s luxurious spa days
2. Shiva’s cold showers
3. Dev’s constipation
4. GauRa’s phasties (not using the English word here)
5. Krish’s acting classes
🤣🤣🤣
Tu na bachi hi hein😆
Everything is about the cold shower, lets just put it that way🤣
It would have not have happened if both didn’t share the ang laga de vm🤣
I didn’t connect the shower part of it to the rest of the sensuality till you guys mentioned 🤣
I was thinking, “damn he was in a mood and suddenly he just switched off and become mad at her? Why is he such a dobi”
Looks like I’m the dobi 🤣🤣