Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
or how to make everything about me my myself
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
or how to make everything about me my myself
Or how to ruin your dancing skills🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
Tmhe kaise pta
Yeah that is the most important thing in life. Without that we cannot live na. 🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Jo dinn kabhi aayega nahi uske baare meiin sochke time waste karne ka koi matlab nahi hota😌 you should rather learn from our show...ki victim kaise bana jaaye🤣
U r so confident about not getting married🤣🤣
Bachi all will come in good time. Waise Woh to hai. And how to do khaana wala romance.
@bold
See aap khud iss 28 year old ko bacchi bula rahe ho... i told you I'm too young to get married😌.... 48 ki age se pehle toh bilkul shaadi nahi karungi🤣
And after that start learning from scratch and saying thanks to hubby and MIL
Sam let's find her someone. 😂. And we will send his rishta to Ishani parents.
Yeah that is the most important thing in life. Without that we cannot live na. 🤣
Bhai aur kisi ka toe pta ni Didi cannot live
Or how to do rocking walk 🤣
or how to make amrit chai / zeherila haldi vala dudh 🤣