Aisa nakko bolo he looked handsome
Waise to humesha hi handsome dikhta hai par uss din zyada handsome lag raha tha ☺️
Biwi ho biwi ki tarah hi bologi😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Aisa nakko bolo he looked handsome
Waise to humesha hi handsome dikhta hai par uss din zyada handsome lag raha tha ☺️
Biwi ho biwi ki tarah hi bologi😆
Originally posted by: Inese_20
Areh post it beeee! FF ke liye hum wait kr lenge, like you said you want to put in thoughts into every character ❤️ it will be so worth it 🤗
Pehle to mujhe dhoondke nikaalna padega na usko 😆 Abhi to assignments bhare pade hai drafts ke folder mein 😆
You guys are so supportive though 🥺❤️🤧
Once an amma, always an amma 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Inese_20
I performed on this song in my college. It was a couple dance . Would look so cute on Raghvi! But I also want the intense ones 😳
Wow
I've never danced on any song in front of anyone 😆 My forte has always been singing 😳
Arey amma, Pallavi di ko maine kitna hot nighty bheja, voh pahenke Jiju ke saath hanky-panky karne ke badale vo club chali gayi uss Farhad ke saath toh mai aur Jiju kya kare?
Haina Jiju?
Raghav, tum uske peeche jao, usko manane
Haina Pallavi?
and krishna, tum yhin rukega mere saath
https://tenor.com/bC0hZ.gif
Originally posted by: I-Got-You
Yes. I used to watch Naamkaran❤️
Posting here because AT khatam ho gaya 😆
They are one of my top favourites till date! Esp Neil as an ML... so good! ❤️
Wow
I've never danced on any song in front of anyone 😆 My forte has always been singing 😳
Wow beee, you sing! I am sure you are as sweet as honey ❤️
I can’t sing even if it’s for my life, I am that bad 😆 maybe as tone deaf as raghu sounded the day he sang for pallu 🤣
I wish I could sing though 😒
It's a long story 🤣
Basically Keechu was supposed to be Farhad but at one point she backstabbed Sakshi by sabotaging her victory in the title-naming thread 😆 From then on she was made to be Mansi which she denied by saying she was already Farhad, so she started roleplaying as him. But she was displaying gadbad symptoms while roleplaying, so I've dubbed her Farhad's evil twin 🤣🤣
And Hinna is possessive about the Mansi tag for some weird reason that no one can figure out, not even she herself 🤣
And if this sounds a little crazy, I can assure you the actual thread was 5x crazier 🤣🤣
tumne hi notice kiya Mera motive 🤣😎
Originally posted by: I-Got-You
nothing happened thread main Raghav told you he’ll gift you jewellery, right Pals?
Mila ki nahi abhi tak ?🤣
Nahi diya abhi tak

Ghamandi Rao Ki main priority nahi 😒🥺🤧