IKR. Main bhi yehi keh rahi hu. Costume kitne baar badla hai sapne meiin.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
IKR. Main bhi yehi keh rahi hu. Costume kitne baar badla hai sapne meiin.
Mein toh khud bolti hu, I am unknown, but lig mujhe insaan samajhte hai toh mein kya karu yaar😎🤣
you guys are too much fun 🤣
I have to go but will see you guys back for the episode 😆
you guys are too much fun 🤣
I have to go but will see you guys back for the episode 😆
Sayonara 😌😌😌😌 ❤❤❤
Steps imagine karke rakhna slit waale dress ke saath🤣
Originally posted by: Devikadish
IKR. Main bhi yehi keh rahi hu. Costume kitne baar badla hai sapne meiin.
It's more of not kitne costume, but dekho kaise kaise costume hai🤣
Bada masoom sapna hai, yeh khuli aankhon waala hai, band aankhon waala toh....govinda govindaaaaaa🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I didn't knew he was a dancer earlier🙈
I had found him good looking and a fab actor initially, with a great physique who looks good in everything, cuz i have this weird habit of finding faults in each and everything, and then I came across his YT channel ,where he has put up videos 👍🏼
I have ALWAYS ALWAYS thought of him as an amazing actor.
Someone I knew from dance class once told me that he was a good dancer, BUT I did not pay too much attention back then. I guess i did not believe her either because I did not see him on DID or Jhalak or any other dance show I watch.
BTW since we are talking of song sequences..CAN we have ghar more pardesiya when they do ram leela-- is that during diwali.. BUT this sequence..can someone use this scene on SaiRat
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
It's more of not kitne costume, but dekho kaise kaise costume hai🤣
Bada masoom sapna hai, yeh khuli aankhon waala hai, band aankhon waala toh....govinda govindaaaaaa🤣
If this is dream, matlab Viru wants to see Sai in these clothes. Par Sai toh Viru ke saamne dupatta apne se chipka ka rakhti hai full sleeves ke saath.
#BaikoDoesn'tGiveAChance
Originally posted by: Stardust91
I think its SaiRat that is responsible for our condition..NOT anyone else; gharwale toh bilkul nahin; especially NOT you-know-who
Voe toe hai hi , i loved sairat progression in this marriage a lot their journey has been quite organic and potrayal by neil ayesha brings it alive. Family and NOT u know who ka toe kuch bolna hi bekaar hai but leaving certain person everyone is bang on for their roles
he doesn't have the balls to do anything in real life so he has to make do with his dreams 😆
bechara jab kuch sochta bhe hai koi na koi aajata hai
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Sayonara 😌😌😌😌 ❤❤❤
Steps imagine karke rakhna slit waale dress ke saath🤣
Steps are HERE