We need to save him Pri🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We need to save him Pri🥺
🤣🤣
he's been at it since 10 years 🤣
Accha hai, yahin atki reh😆🤗
Originally posted by: SandhiaM
I hope moti behen slaps Jaanu when his plan fails, that would be so funny 🤣😈
Yes he deserves atleast 3 slaps...motiben can make her swag entry with those slaps...I will cheer for her🤣🥳
No, its not too much to ask.
But it is PS universe they don’t do well with apologies. Soo I don’t expect them and when I get some half lame apology like today, I’m okay with that.
Suman comes to Dhara's room, says "mujhe bechaine ho rahi hai"😕She thinks its because of Rishita's bhajiya😆
Acidity🤣
Rishita will be so offended! 🤣
Originally posted by: maanmeet1
mujhe to jhatka laga chalo ajnabi ban jaye sun ke......
ye tum logon ka jaanu mere shiva ko fasa ne ki koshish kar raha hai.......
god kya gift diya hai🤢......ewwwwwwwwwww.........
Janu ek number ka doba hai...uska plan uspe hi ulta padega bas thoda intezaar karna..Gunda track ki tarah ye bhi fail hoga🤣
Shiva grin while Raavi was hugging him while scared is perhaps the first time I saw him with such a wide, easy-going grin ❤️ He looked absolutely charming and beautiful 😳
Those who guessed a toy chipkali, please pat yourself on the back🤣
But itna chota toy ke liye itna bada gift box🤣
you already let the cat out of the bag that you don't know 🤣