Tujhse Hai Raabta Daily Discussion Thread 42- Page 83

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

42.3k

Users

18

Likes

1.6k

Frequent Posters

Phlo thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Jsmp21

Mid Oct tak extension Mila hai.So could be got extend till Nov to Dec just got Info.If Bhagyalaxmi comes still will get time slot change.Even Kumkum Bhagya Ka Bhagya ab khatare me hai.Enjoy.

Alfiya congrats tera cake pohoch Gaya team ke pass.Guys celebrate Karo Kalmaka int track aane wala hai.MaBeti Ka Raabta hai kayam lekin Ab Malhar Ka chance Hoga dekhaneko.Malhar Ka Romantic roop.kuch Jada hi.muze yeh news Mili hai.

ohh jiya di Kya news di hai

Aapkein mooh main ghee shaakar aur vese I am keeping my hopes low par phir bhi

Phlo thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: sas79

The June 30th epi is out.


Spoiler but @Phlo004 you were right about Anu.


The entire family is trapping Mihika and Aparna. Baby Anu track is officially done!!!

sasu di vo lag hi raha tha ki vo naatak hai

Abhi Tak inhone vo hi drama dikhaya to why they will show this again

Mujhein lag hi raha tha ki anu ye sab akele nahi Kar payegi usse ho hi nahi sakta Bina sabki help ke

Edited by Phlo - 5 years ago
Jsmp21 thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

yeh to pata Chala extension hai..Fir bhi mein firse confirmation Lene ki koshish karati hun.yar 1 mahina to mein Mumbai ke Bahar hun project ko lekar to news Nahi milata.july me to Nahi hai yeh to confirm hai.muze pata Chala IPL tak hai.aage extension ho sakata hai..lekin fir bhi Agust bhi shayad ho sakata hai dekhate abhi.Kyoki Sab ab confusion hai.

Edited by Jsmp21 - 5 years ago
Jsmp21 thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

See frnds my some source said ki July Ka tha Woh ab Nahi Hoga.Extension Ka 1 machine ke liye to Shure hai but Mumbai me covid se firse pabandi laga Di hai 5 pm ke bad koi shoot Nahi Kar sakata to yeh situation dekhake hi Aage Ka plan Hoga.Negotiations going on.50-50 chances hai IPl ke khatam hone tak mile.Ab BATA Nahi sakate kyoki batein chal rahi hai.so Woh set wale log bhi Kuch Nahi bol rahe.etana to confirm hai July me Nahi Hoga.

sas79 thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Phlo

sasu di vo lag hi raha tha ki vo naatak hai

Abhi Tak inhone vo hi drama dikhaya to why they will show this again

Mujhein lag hi raha tha ki anu ye sab akele nahi Kar payegi usse ho hi nahi sakta Bina sabki help ke


Thank god Baby Anu track is done. I feel this was dragged out as they may have felt that this may be the 2nd to final track. So they wanted to do awful raabta track. Seems like this Aparna and Mihika drama will end by Friday max.

Kalmalover thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Jsmp21

yeh to pata Chala extension hai..Fir bhi mein firse confirmation Lene ki koshish karati hun.yar 1 mahina to mein Mumbai ke Bahar hun project ko lekar to news Nahi milata.july me to Nahi hai yeh to confirm hai.muze pata Chala IPL tak hai.aage extension ho sakata hai..lekin fir bhi Agust bhi shayad ho sakata hai dekhate abhi.Kyoki Sab ab confusion hai.

When I asked I got told we r safe in July and maybe Aug we can just pray

Phlo004 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Kalmalover

When I asked I got told we r safe in July and maybe Aug we can just pray

we can only pray alfiya and I wish it got it extension

But seriously after this cvs should think that people wants this extension because of kalma not about their raabta they should not take this lightly

Hum sabko ye jodi pasand hai so why can't they show them in centre why they have to always take the raabta

I really hope after that they show shows what we want

Kalma92 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Phlo

sehban is a phenomenal actor

Sach poochon to main uski acting vajah se hi ruki hui hoo

Usne even pyaar ye tune kaya Kiya, bepannah aur Kai aise shows main work Kiya hai

Uska time Kam tha par yaar really uski acting Kya bataun he is too good sahi poochon Yash jaisa Character play karne ki vajah se Saab gussa ho gaye the

Par yaar main aaj Tak uss character ki cuteness nahi bhool payi he was so charming and gentke in that kya acting ki thi usne


Haaaan yaar!!!! Even I loved Yash, he was impossible to hate even though he cheated on the heroine in the story because of how Sehban played him and made us feel his side of things as well.... but I hate that he had such little screen time... bohat mehnat karke uske scenes dhoondh ke dekhne ko milte hain.

Kalma92 thumbnail
6th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

If the next track focuses again on one of Kalyani's main raabtas aka Anuyani or KalMoksh, I'll give up watching and just enjoy the forum and FF.

Black_Angel thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Easter Egg Contest Winner (2022) Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Phlo004

https://www.instagram.com/p/CPD8z0-DSJP/?utm_medium=copy_link

This scene is so beautiful 🤩❤️❤️❤️ and the caption also is superb

Really your caps are really awesome 🐱🐱 black angel


Aww thank you sooo much for this appreciation it really means a lot 🤗❤️

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".