https://www.justshowbiz.net/check-out-why-you-should-not-miss-watching-ishk-par-zor-nahi/
New article on our show
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.justshowbiz.net/check-out-why-you-should-not-miss-watching-ishk-par-zor-nahi/
New article on our show
I have no clue 😆 At least the ones I've followed never even had anything as close. KY2 ATs were something else man, we were an insane bunch😆
Half-half😆 Foreplay in pool, baki sab in room🤣
SR hogi ya promo mein dekh ke samajh lena hoga humein? 🤣
I think yeh log Sr kitchen mein karengi. 🤣
Daadi kahin wahan bhi na aajaye doing "Ae ki kar raha hain Ahaan puttar?"🤣 Bhaisaab will personally murder her🤣
Originally posted by: jacinta_91
And ahaan hired some musicians to play music at the background while they dance lost in each others eyes..ahaan takes ishqis hand twirls her around and pulls her back towards him...he kisses her hands and she feels strange with his touch.they dance till ishqi realises its too late,and tells ahaan we shall meet tommorow,he holds her hand and drops her back to her room,after dropping he has a sweet smile reminiscing his moments with ishqi while ishqi blushes in pink inside her room
Next day, Chachi planned family breakfast along with Ishqi-masi. At breakfast table, everyone is eating, chatting and Ishqaan are busy doing nain me takka and Ahaan holds Ishqi' hand under the table😳
Daadi kahin wahan bhi na aajaye doing "Ae ki kar raha hain Ahaan puttar?"🤣 Bhaisaab will personally murder her🤣
AVM: Jo aapne dadaji ke saath kiya aur muze abhi nahi karne de rahe ho🤣
Originally posted by: kankabhor
Maine to proposal aur mehendi apne mind me imagine kar liya jaise I wanted😆
Toh main bhi show kyun dekh rahi hoon hurr phurr hutt🤣 Imagination sounds like a good option😆