🌈 Allies Flock Together | Ans 109/110/112/115/126/130- Page 43

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

35.2k

Users

44

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

Amekha thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

๐Ÿคฃ i will win from bottom

That's my place

Don't compete for that ๐Ÿ˜ˆ

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Grey-licious


Kisi mahan shaks se kaha hai jeet toh jeet hai upar se ho ya neeche se ๐Ÿคฃ

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ kiss mahan ne kaha hai humme bhi pata chale๐Ÿ˜†

SoniRita thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Amekha

That's my place

Don't compete for that ๐Ÿ˜ˆ

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ then 2nd last

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep

everyone else has sent their answers na? let them diuscuss in fb/pm or somewhere outside IF๐Ÿคฃ

hell no!๐Ÿ˜ˆ waise, werent you against discussion?

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

๐Ÿคฃ apni mumma ko support kar nahi toh mumma be like ๐Ÿฅบ

mumma is happy that m being impartial๐Ÿคฃ papa ki tarah, duty first๐Ÿคฃ

Grey-licious thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ kiss mahan ne kaha hai humme bhi pata chale๐Ÿ˜†


Shri Shri shri Grey-licious mataji ๐Ÿคฃ

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: LizzieBennett

Ek beech ka bhi winner hove to ka hove? ๐Ÿคฃ Sayad humka chanas mili?


Idk what accent this is! ๐Ÿคฃ

pata lage toh mujhe bata dena coz i was just speaking like this to leena๐Ÿคฃ

Amekha thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ then 2nd last

No probs ๐Ÿคฃ

oh_nakhrewaali thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

scoreboard check karo re, incase tum logo ka naam chut gaya toh๐Ÿคฃ aur apne dosto se pucho answer bheje ki nahi๐Ÿคฃ

Grey-licious thumbnail
Posted: 5 years ago

Originally posted by: LizzieBennett

Ek beech ka bhi winner hove to ka hove? ๐Ÿคฃ Sayad humka chanas mili?


Idk what accent this is! ๐Ÿคฃ


Na up ki na bihar ki


Ye toh Babu Bhai ka style hai shayad ๐Ÿค”

Related Topics

Fan Fictions thumbnail

Posted by: zajedno ยท 2 months ago

As the title says, the years pass. I have been a member of India Forums for 10 years and I am very proud to be a member of this community. There...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".