Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I know, I am a chota baccha and you are a bada baccha, but I am a very giving baccha, toh asli aap lelo 😳
No chhota baccha... badein logo ki baat maanni chahiye... isliye asli only and only for you❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
I know, I am a chota baccha and you are a bada baccha, but I am a very giving baccha, toh asli aap lelo 😳
No chhota baccha... badein logo ki baat maanni chahiye... isliye asli only and only for you❤️
Chalo Tek hai, we will dedicate this tread for shristhi😆
Comeon, maanlo maamla set tha, toh would he be able to handle a cute girl like you No na, itni aasani se Ishani mil jaati kya😎
Hey, are you guys even following the show now??
arre Meri pyaare behana chore aur bade.... Aapna aapna rak lo , Rao for shristhi, we will search new one for ishaniOriginally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
No chhota baccha... badein logo ki baat maanni chahiye... isliye asli only and only for you❤️
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Comeon, maanlo maamla set tha, toh would he be able to handle a cute girl like you No na, itni aasani se Ishani mil jaati kya😎
🤣I thought by gaai you meant cow?
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
No chhota baccha... badein logo ki baat maanni chahiye... isliye asli only and only for you❤️
Arre, but asli mein kuch samajh toh aana chahiye na, I am so dumb, dumbness ki supermarket ko asli kyu dena chahiye, aap rakhlo😳
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
arre Meri pyaare behana chore aur bade.... Aapna aapna rak lo , Rao for shristhi, we will search new one for ishani
No no...koi new puraana nahi... only present🤣
ya, still following, phooti kismath merionlg because of sairat and forumOriginally posted by: Sera-high123
Hey, are you guys even following the show now??
Originally posted by: Saichintalli
Chalo Tek hai, we will dedicate this tread for shristhi😆
Haan yeh teek hai 🤣