Ab hardly 2-3 shows acche hai
Baaki ke dragging, regressive, overdramatic, disgusting, overloaded with negativity, kuch bhi story
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ab hardly 2-3 shows acche hai
Baaki ke dragging, regressive, overdramatic, disgusting, overloaded with negativity, kuch bhi story
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Neon
I cannot forget past episodes of MHRW🤢
though I don't watch
Sorry
Anyway
Neither can i forget those cringy episodes but ITV tracks ke upar chalta hai so i am still okay with what they shown post marriage.
Its okay zaroori nahi hai everytime pov's match kare. 👍🏼
Are reply diya tune ki yiu are detached from ITV
Zee's UPCOMING predicted programming schedule.
6:30 - Kumkum Bhagya
7:00 - Teri Meri Ik Jindri
7:30 - Rishton Ka Manjha
8:00 - Rangeen Ishq
8:30 - Bhagyalakshmi
9:00 - Bokul Kotha's remake
9:30 - Kundali Bhagya
10:00 - Kyun Rishton Mein Katti Batti
10:30 - Pyaar Ke Uss Paar
Hoping ki rangeen ishq aur pyaar ke uss paar sp ki ghum aur yhc ko takkar de aur trps kam karre
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Neon
I cannot forget past episodes of MHRW🤢
though I don't watch
Sorry
Anyway
I have the same reason. Par bolti nahi thi nahi to jo dekhte hai unka dil toot-ta. From 1st week of show, he is ruining her business like burning-tearing-rolling bulldozer over sarees of her shop. And then putting her brother in jail and forcibly marrying her. So I can't like the show for these reasons. That's why I don't talk about it here neither in good nor in bad way.
Agr yeh aise crap 2021 me bhi ban rahe hai toh how can u guys expect ki aage chalke kuch accha banega.....bus yahi reason hai ki mujhe itv se koi expectation nhi nd naa hi mujhe ITV pe kuch dekhna hai
I only have bias toward sp/star....so i want sp to be no.1 .....agr saare channels hi ek jaisa crap dete hai toh atleast mera jis channel se bias hai usko mai no.1 dekhna chahunga
Congrats Neon 🥳🥳
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Ab hardly 2-3 shows acche hai
Baaki ke dragging, regressive, overdramatic, disgusting, overloaded with negativity, kuch bhi story
Starplus - Anupama, MHRW
Zee - None
Colors - None
Sony - None
Sab - WKD, Madam Sir
&Tv - Bhabhiji, Happu, BR Ambedkar
StarBharat - None
So overall there are only 7 shows currently that are good. Rest are just MEH !!
Yeh hai Uterus (spinoff of YHM/YHC) 😂😂
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Ab hardly 2-3 shows acche hai
Baaki ke dragging, regressive, overdramatic, disgusting, overloaded with negativity, kuch bhi story
Aur Sab TV se TYHM, Kaatelal aur TMKOC aur badle me acchhe comedy shows aaye.
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4