thanks😆🤗❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
thanks😆🤗❤️
Originally posted by: _Blessy_
Smart work naam ki bhi koi baat hoti hai😎 I am born Smart like RR😎 background music dirdardana dirdardana😎
RR ke paas to Farhad hai, tere paas kaun hai? 😆 Tujhe smart work aur hard work sab akele hi karna padega 🤣
Originally posted by: Viewpoint
This guy chooses to come live when I have to go cook. It's okay, not that I would have participated. I'm just comfortable writing and chatting on IF🤣. Baki meri bolti band hai outside IF 😆 1000% introvert.
hum sab ek hi grp ke ke hai ...introverts externally and extroverts internally 🤣🤣
Hum sab Raghav se zyada complicated hai. IF ke don, real life mein bheegi billi 😆
Originally posted by: princy48
hum sab ek hi grp ke ke hai ...introverts externally and extroverts internally 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Viewpoint
This guy chooses to come live when I have to go cook. It's okay, not that I would have participated. I'm just comfortable writing and chatting on IF🤣. Baki meri bolti band hai outside IF 😆 1000% introvert.
Same here! 😆 Yaha pe I get so comfy, but bahar ki duniya mein I'm like zippp

Originally posted by: Viewpoint
This guy chooses to come live when I have to go cook. It's okay, not that I would have participated. I'm just comfortable writing and chatting on IF🤣. Baki meri bolti band hai outside IF 😆 1000% introvert.
same🤣.i was also cooking that time😆...if only is comfy for us🤣
Originally posted by: _Blessy_
Its 12:10am here and meri battery down hogai hai abhi. Also, I have to wake up at 5am for my prayers
Tum kabhi day time aaya karo. Khub maaze karenge 🤗
Arey main bhi India wali hi hoon 😆 So jao yaar, good night 🤗
Originally posted by: princy48
hum sab ek hi grp ke ke hai ...introverts externally and extroverts internally 🤣🤣
perfect description🤣...better b quite then embarass ourself in public🤣...like he does to other girls🤣
Originally posted by: princy48
hum sab ek hi grp ke ke hai ...introverts externally and extroverts internally 🤣🤣
Ye accha boli 🤣
onscreen he calls them gadhi🤣, offscreen he says..y call, when ur not talking🤣