Poll
Will RR win the 30 Day Challenge?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Yes Ehsaas same is my reason too.
I so want to see the scene where Pallu Chooses RR.
But now while writing this a though comes to my mind if Pallu Chooses RR that means they are in love.
So does that mean their love story will start.
I still don't want a full fledged love story abhi as I usually loose intrest after the leads confess 🤣
Arre don't worry Sickand won't give love story and confession so soon
He dragged so much as a fans we lost interest even before the confession 😆
She should choose him and try to work on their relationship
This is not love marriage but forced marriage
Ni ni....he has to win😭Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Haha that's a good point Mihu ! 😳
But loosing bet would mean all good with Sanki ! 🤢
Phir D Fam drama hoga kuch toh 😆
Originally posted by: ...EhSaas...
Arre don't worry Sickand won't give love story and confession so soon
He dragged so much as a fans we lost interest even before the confession 😆
She should choose him and try to work on their relationship
This is not love marriage but forced marriage
Hahaha 🤣
Yes true, love so soon shouldn't be there.
They should first be comfortable and get to know each other well.
Ni ni....he has to win😭
Matlab baba will accept RR as his damaad🤣
Uss Rambo ke paas option hai bhi ni koi aur🤣
Uss Rambo ke paas option hai bhi ni koi aur🤣
I wonder jab mandaar wapas aayega toh usse kaisa lagega
ki Aai baba aur biwi saari Raghav ki party main hai 🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
I wonder jab mandaar wapas aayega toh usse kaisa lagega
ki Aai baba aur biwi saari Raghav ki party main hai 🤣
He will turn into villian🤣, if ever he comes back🤔..
& He will be like bit physco... wanting Pallu all for himself😭..
These all scenario reminds me of daraar movie..except physical torture...
Agni Sakshi..
Even that old show...Palkon ki chaon mein😆
He will turn into villian🤣, if ever he comes back🤔..
& He will be like bit physco... wanting Pallu all for himself😭..
These all scenario reminds me of daraar movie..except physical torture...
Agni Sakshi..
Even that old show...Palkon ki chaon mein😆
Inn main se tumne jo jo mention kiya hai maine dekha toh nahi hai behena par mujhe idea acha laga psycho lover ka 🤣🤣
Main toh day 1 se keh rahi ki Mandaar ekdum dhamakedaar villian hona chayiye. 😎
Waise bhi im bored hating on sanki🥱
Ab uska beta kuch kamaal dikhaaye 🤣
Originally posted by: OceanicHeart.
Inn main se tumne jo jo mention kiya hai maine dekha toh nahi hai behena par mujhe idea acha laga psycho lover ka 🤣🤣
Main toh day 1 se keh rahi ki Mandaar ekdum dhamakedaar villian hona chayiye. 😎
Waise bhi im bored hating on sanki🥱
Ab uska beta kuch kamaal dikhaaye 🤣
Yaa...villian should be strong as hero only🤣..or no fun..old man as Villian is ok for few time🤣
Ohh u didn't watch...try them in YT if they r...u will get the vibes...all r 90s movie...worth watching...for the actors performance..
Watch agnisakshi with Nana Patekar... brilliant movie, beautiful song & nice story..
Just for their acting as crazy lovers(hubby)..
Yaa...villian should be strong as hero only🤣..or no fun..old man as Villian is ok for few time🤣
Ohh u didn't watch...try them in YT if they r...u will get the vibes...all r 90s movie...worth watching...for the actors performance..
Watch agnisakshi with Nana Patekar... brilliant movie, beautiful song & nice story..
Just for their acting as crazy lovers(hubby)..
Okay behena! Will try to catch up on these movies ! 😳