We have passed episode 200 now everyone knows too many expectations leads to immense bezzati 🤣
Yeaaahhhhh, I just tend to forget it in the morning, afternoon and night everyday🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
We have passed episode 200 now everyone knows too many expectations leads to immense bezzati 🤣
Yeaaahhhhh, I just tend to forget it in the morning, afternoon and night everyday🤣
https://twitter.com/sairatlove/status/1397147296274403336
look at my impatient ass... I do this everyday 🤣
Makhan laga rahi ho🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
As the ambassador of sapne on forum, I am with you👍🏼
Sapne Suhane Ghum ke FD ke😆
Originally posted by: asmi_joya
Upset and why?
some people become rude......
ek toh she gives pics and some people are a little rude at times......
usse koi credit nahi karta for the pics and so she started putting watermarks... she said dard hota hai jab credit nahi milta 😭
https://twitter.com/sairatlove/status/1397147296274403336
look at my impatient ass... I do this everyday 🤣
Siya to kuch bhi khabar on Sairat:
Dard dilo ke kam hojaate, mein aur tum agar hum hojaate 🤣
Originally posted by: Justasuperbgirl
Makhan laga rahi ho🤣🤣🤣
like my viru boy on his un-toasted butter today!!!
https://twitter.com/KhabriPlus/status/1397165491022532608
she appreciates me
Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
As the ambassador of sapne on forum, I am with you👍🏼
Tumhi toh ho mera sahara. 🤣🤣
like my viru boy on his un-toasted butter today!!!
https://twitter.com/KhabriPlus/status/1397165491022532608
she appreciates me
#TareefoKeTeer🤣