Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Episode started...
Abhi nhi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Episode started...
Abhi nhi
Lol shuru hogaya didi ka dukh ki kahaani
So didi is unhappy and furious y and how hv Mukhi moved on after her death and slept with his wedded wife🤪
Lol shuru hogya didi ka dukh ki kahaani
Me to maataji: tu kitna bhi acting kalre.. Meri sympathy nahi milegaa...
Didiji ka desperation is on another level..🤣🤣
Ghum phir ke ussi topic pe aa jati hai..
After didi's self respect dialogue She should hv leave not Pur logically ...after accusing ur hubby for creating on you worh his wedded wife u r still here 😳
Originally posted by: Surekha5
Me to maataji: tu kitna bhi acting kalre.. Meri sympathy nahi milegaa...
Haw...no yaar kahin kahin she is hurt though her accusations are ridiculous...
Originally posted by: darkchocolates
Didiji ka desperation is on another level..🤣🤣
Ghum phir ke ussi topic pe aa jati hai..
God She is so desperate yaar 😳🤪
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
Haw...no yaar kahin kahin she is hurt though her accusations are ridiculous...
Agar Vamp bani toh sabki sympathy..Irritation mein change hoga..🤣🤣
After didi's self respect dialogue She should hv leave not Pur logically ...after accusing ur hubby for creating on you worh his wedded wife u r still here 😳
Exactly 👍🏼 why is she still staying there ? I suppose purvir will convince her they are just having a samjhauta marriage that's all n she will accept it 🤔