Ahir is so excited for their breakup😡and Babli encouraging him. Koi aur dekh le apane liye
Breakup pawryy unhiki ho rahi thi..
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ahir is so excited for their breakup😡and Babli encouraging him. Koi aur dekh le apane liye
Breakup pawryy unhiki ho rahi thi..
Unhiko pata..
Sharabi hubby is behaving suspiciously..
Sister is heartbroken..
Still she is happy SS chala gaya..
Haan di..
Thodi si biased hu bas.. Bas thodi si.. 😉
Unhiko pata..
Sharabi hubby is behaving suspiciously..
Sister is heartbroken..
Still she is happy SS chala gaya..
Pta nhi kya dushamni hai hmare SS se
Haha koi nhi
Me bhi teri team me hi hu for Shaurya😉
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Yeahh jitni happy thi abhi utni hi sad hai😒
Just hope reunion kuch dhamakedar ho. Now no more MU please 🥺
This time agar kidnapper Vinit hua she will feel guilty and go away.. 😭
Jigz , Nidhi, Lexi kya bolte ho aaj Deba AT bhi khatam kar hi dete hai ?😆
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
No I am asking fest is still pending
Right ?
And in that also Anokhi is head so atleast that time she can wear saree😍😍
Nahi wo khatam..
She told before coming to Goa na..
But fest ka kuch dikhaya hi nhi ?🤔