Glad to read how careful they are being and that they cannot go gallivanting around the town!
Glad to read how careful they are being and that they cannot go gallivanting around the town!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haila, again wrong name in the last line😆
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Haila, again wrong name in the last line😆
I was like whaaat!! 😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣 she’s at his pad or he’s at her place
Please don’t show this to someone she will do drama again 🙊🙊🙊🙊
Wo last wala Line ka kya h ? Mai hasuuuu ya confuse hu??????
Kisika ghar re....apni Ayeshu ka ya fir inhone bhi galat nam liya h ...
Hayee rabbbaaaaa please anyone explain
What was the last line 😶🤭🤭😂😭😂
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Haila, again wrong name in the last line😆
Uffff ho... the last line left me blank for a moment. Kab sudhrenge yeh log (kabhi nahi😔)
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Haila, again wrong name in the last line😆
Article is written by an ardent NeilSha fan.🤣
offscreen drama is coming😶😶😑
Wait What?🤣 I didn't even understand the last line, as in vocabulary wise what does that mean?🤣
Really happy to know they all take proper precautions
But that last line 




TFS siya
Glad to read how careful they are being and that they cannot go gallivanting around the town!
It's a good thing that they are taking precautions and staying safe. Hope they continue this.
Waise mujhe laga last line ka confusion khaali mujhe hai, par nahi ,neeche comments dekhke tasalli mili,woh sach tha🤣
Bas didi ko mat dikhaana, warna goa mein aur forum pe hahakaar mach jaayega🤣