chill abhi uski entry kaha hue hai
Abhi to aram se purvir ko enjoy karte hai🤧🤧🤧
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
chill abhi uski entry kaha hue hai
Abhi to aram se purvir ko enjoy karte hai🤧🤧🤧
Let her come..After all she's mukhi's first wife
Such a beautiful lady and a nice person❤️
I hate her..Bakre ko halal karne se pehle k process h y🤣🤣
Saw episode on YouTube
Anjali said to prakashi tht she has a sharp barin
Anjali says jethji🤣🤣(3 times) pls don’t ect but he doesn’t listen
Then he asked J&M how do u want to punish ur chachi both say put her in jail
She started to give her fake love
Purvi put her in jail and keeps the key with her
She say no food for u for 7 days
Jyoti give her food
Mela scene purvir play with gun they are very close anjali and jyoti dress as bear to harm J&M episode ends
Sorry for any typos
Originally posted by: sargamif
Let her come..After all she's mukhi's first wife
Such a beautiful lady and a nice person❤️
I hate her..Bakre ko halal karne se pehle k process h y🤣🤣
Arre arre, kahin saba ji padh na le 🤣
Originally posted by: sargamif
Let her come..After all she's mukhi's first wife
Such a beautiful lady and a nice person❤️
I hate her..Bakre ko halal karne se pehle k process h y🤣🤣
🤣🤧🤣🤧🤣🤧🤣🤧🤣🤧🤣🤧
chill abhi uski entry kaha hue hai
Abhi to aram se purvir ko enjoy karte hai🤧🤧🤧
Bechaare inko toh aaram hi nahi milta 😭
To usko bhi halal kar denge phir🤣
Ek se bhale do🤣
Kinko
Replacement mai kisko lenge..😆